# | ชื่อ-สกุล | ตำแหน่ง | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | นายครรชิต บัวจีน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
2 | นายธีรวัฒน์ พานแก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
3 | นายวสุมิตร นุชสวัสดิ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
4 | นายสังเวียน เสียงดี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
5 | นายอมรเทพ วงศ์ธิมา | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
6 | นายเรวัต เสียงโต | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
7 | นายอภิชาต ดีงาม | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
8 | นายเสถียร คนหลัก | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
9 | นายธงชัย สระแก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
10 | นายนิรันดร์ ปินทรายมูล | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
11 | นายกุศล ไชยศรี | ครู | |
12 | นายปฎิจักร ประขัน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
13 | นายจิราวุฒิ วงศ์พระครู | รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน | |
14 | นายพิชิต พลหาญ | ครู | |
15 | นายพร้อมพงษ์ สะสม | ครู | |
16 | นายสาธิต บุญเมืองขวา | ครูผู้ช่วย | |
17 | นายทณัฐ วรรณภิระ | ครู | |
18 | นายสากล มะหิธิ | ||
19 | นายธนพงศ์ พรหมเรืองฤทธิ์ | ||
20 | นายณกรณ์พงศ์ ไชยมูลเงิน | ครู | |
21 | นายกฤษณพันธุ์ พูลสุข | ||
22 | นายธิษณ์ ปวงแก้ว | ||
23 | นายศุภักษร กันเต็ง | ||
24 | นายพัทธพงศ์ พรมชัย | ||
25 | นายสากล คิดอ่าน | ครูชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
26 | นายรณกฤต ซอนเสน | ||
27 | นางทิพย์สุดา วิลาวัลย์ | ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
28 | นางอำพร พานทอง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
29 | นางสุพรรษา ติ๊ปปาละวงศ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
30 | นางสาวอุบลรัตน์ จักร์แก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
31 | นางปิยธิดา คนเก่ง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
32 | นางวิรากานต์ ปั้นรูป | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
33 | นางสาคร ขัดสี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
34 | นางสาวณภัทร ตนภู | ||
35 | นางสาววันเพ็ญ คิดอ่าน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
36 | นางรวิวรรณ พรมส้มซ่า | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
37 | นางสาวจิตราภรณ์ วันละ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
38 | น.ส.อนัญญา สุวรรณรงค์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
39 | นางสาวสินฤทัย ใจนันต๊ะ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
40 | นางสาวเมทิญา นนท์ศรี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
41 | นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ ทองแดง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
42 | นางสาวจิญาภัค แซ่ลิ้ม | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
43 | นางแสงเดือน สมเพชร | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
44 | นางเกษณี เครือกลางรงค์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
45 | นางกานต์รวี คำพันธ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
46 | น.ส.พัชรินทร์ สว่างถาวรกุล | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
47 | น.ส.อโรชา ธิวงศ์น้อย | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
48 | น.ส.อุบลรัตน์ สุภายอง | ครูชำนาญการ | |
49 | นางสาวชัชมาศ สุดจำ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
50 | นางกัญญ์พิดา กันธิมา | ||
51 | นางสาวชนิดา เสียงดัง | ||
52 | นางปณิดา โสลา | ครู | |
53 | น.ส.จิตโสภิณ กองอะรินทร์ | ครู | |
54 | นางสาวณัฐกาญจน์ เทียมเย็น | ครู | |
55 | น.ส.รัชดาวรรณ เยินยุบ | ครูผู้ช่วย | |
56 | นางธนธมน จิตตั้งคงดี | ครู | |
57 | น.ส.วราภรณ์ เหมยนรินทร์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
58 | นางสิรินทรา พันธ์เรือนดี |