# | ชื่อ-สกุล | ตำแหน่ง | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | นายครรชิต บัวจีน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
2 | นายธีรวัฒน์ พานแก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
3 | นายวสุมิตร นุชสวัสดิ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
4 | นายสังเวียน เสียงดี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
5 | นายอมรเทพ วงศ์ธิมา | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
6 | นายเรวัต เสียงโต | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
7 | นายอภิชาต ดีงาม | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
8 | นายเสถียร คนหลัก | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
9 | นายธงชัย สระแก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
10 | นายนิรันดร์ ปินทรายมูล | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
11 | นายกุศล ไชยศรี | ครู | |
12 | นายปฎิจักร ประขัน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
13 | นายจิราวุฒิ วงศ์พระครู | รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน | |
14 | นายพิชิต พลหาญ | ครู | |
15 | นายพร้อมพงษ์ สะสม | ครู | |
16 | นายสาธิต บุญเมืองขวา | ครูผู้ช่วย | |
17 | นายทณัฐ วรรณภิระ | ครู | |
18 | นายสากล มะหิธิ | ||
19 | นายธนพงศ์ พรหมเรืองฤทธิ์ | ||
20 | นายณกรณ์พงศ์ ไชยมูลเงิน | ครู | |
21 | นายกฤษณพันธุ์ พูลสุข | ||
22 | นายธิษณ์ ปวงแก้ว | ||
23 | นายศุภักษร กันเต็ง | ||
24 | นายพัทธพงศ์ พรมชัย | ||
25 | นายสากล คิดอ่าน | ครูชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
26 | นายรณกฤต ซอนเสน | ||
27 | นายสุเทพ อวดเขตต์ | พนักงานราชการ | |
28 | นายภูวดล หลักฐาน | พนักงานราชการ | |
29 | นางทิพย์สุดา วิลาวัลย์ | ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
30 | นางอำพร พานทอง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
31 | นางสุพรรษา ติ๊ปปาละวงศ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
32 | นางสาวอุบลรัตน์ จักร์แก้ว | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
33 | นางปิยธิดา คนเก่ง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
34 | นางวิรากานต์ ปั้นรูป | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
35 | นางสาคร ขัดสี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
36 | นางสาวณภัทร ตนภู | ||
37 | นางสาววันเพ็ญ คิดอ่าน | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
38 | นางรวิวรรณ พรมส้มซ่า | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
39 | นางสาวจิตราภรณ์ วันละ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
40 | น.ส.อนัญญา สุวรรณรงค์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
41 | นางสาวสินฤทัย ใจนันต๊ะ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
42 | นางสาวเมทิญา นนท์ศรี | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
43 | นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ ทองแดง | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
44 | นางสาวจิญาภัค แซ่ลิ้ม | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
45 | นางแสงเดือน สมเพชร | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
46 | นางเกษณี เครือกลางรงค์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
47 | นางกานต์รวี คำพันธ์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการพิเศษ | |
48 | น.ส.พัชรินทร์ สว่างถาวรกุล | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
49 | น.ส.อโรชา ธิวงศ์น้อย | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
50 | น.ส.อุบลรัตน์ สุภายอง | ครูชำนาญการ | |
51 | นางสาวชัชมาศ สุดจำ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
52 | นางกัญญ์พิดา กันธิมา | ||
53 | นางสาวชนิดา เสียงดัง | ||
54 | นางปณิดา โสลา | ครู | |
55 | น.ส.จิตโสภิณ กองอะรินทร์ | ครู | |
56 | นางสาวณัฐกาญจน์ เทียมเย็น | ครู | |
57 | น.ส.รัชดาวรรณ เยินยุบ | ครูผู้ช่วย | |
58 | นางธนธมน จิตตั้งคงดี | ครู | |
59 | น.ส.วราภรณ์ เหมยนรินทร์ | ครู วิทยฐานะชำนาญการ | |
60 | นางสิรินทรา พันธ์เรือนดี | ||
61 | นางมัลลิกา ดวงสุภา | พนักงานราชการ | |
62 | นางสาวปนัดดา ป้องกัน | พนักงานราชการ | |
63 | นางปวินรัตน์ วงศ์วัฒนัย | พนักงานราชการ | |
64 | นางปุณยนุช พรหมไชยวงศ์ | พนักงานราชการ | |
65 | นางสาวมะลิวัลย์ นันทะสี | ครูอัตราจ้าง | |
66 | นางกรรณิการ์ สมมี | ครูอัตราจ้าง |